Bad day ..

all this happen today ..
on saturday on 06nov2010..

1) i hate chicken so much ..

-u know what happen ?? i'm to0 hungry and i dont what to eat ..
i need some thing esay to make it but taste good ..
i was fried a chicken egg with roti Gardenie mix it together .. secara umumnyer memang taste good la ..
after a few minutes ... like always around my neck turn in red and gile gatal2 ..
what can i say selain PADAN MUKA !!! hahahaa ..loser ~




2) i hate pimples damn hardly ..

- i was pelik girl .. i dont know why .. when i met someone esspecially guys ..
i will got pimple on my face .. hahaha weird kan ??
now it memang saket ..
i hate boy !!! (i'm not really means that ..haha)


3) i hate when my air- cond making trouble ..

- just laying down on my single bed .. i was heard sound 'thik....thik....thik...thik...'
scared la jugak .. i dont where it come from ..
it just bunyi and terus berbunyi .. damn !! what was that .. ????
i go to find it .. em... ah'haa .. LOL ~ it just water came out from air- cond .. WTF !!
i really hate this .. someone help !! ASAP ~


4) i hate when my wall lamp lip lap lip lap means it to0 old ..

- after my air-cond bully me .. now my lamp like in disko .. hahaha ..
but a few second je .. huhu ..
DADDYYYYYYY please come back home ... !


Facebook Comment Source : Facebook Comment

2 orang baik ✿:

Dyra Elixer ;) said...

haha ^_^
i like 6 now 2010 =)
congratulation syg <3
u got a wonderful day today :)

松尾 弓美 Rose Yumi said...

haha me to0 ..
but why 6 nov ?
all happen in the same day ..
wierd la ..
kat fb semua talk about 6 nov ..